Entrylist Coppa d`Europa 2024


 

 

1
Danny STRAETMANS

Christine VAN HAUTHEM
2

2
C4
2
Xavier MEERS

Ingrid PARTHOENS
2

2
1
Shelby GT 350
3
Jean Pierre WITHOFS

Peter DE MULDER
2

2
1
C 05
4
Stefan PULINX

Martine MEEKERS
2

2
1
A 110
5
Boy HOUTMAN

Simon SUESAN
2

2
NX
6
Geert VAN DEN ABBEELE

Greet VAN HESPEN
2

2
1
C7 Z06
7
Paul SCHOUWENAAR

Arjan ESTIE
2

2
1
993 Targa
8
Danny COOPMANS

Hilde WYNEN
2

2
1
Z 06
1
9
Hein DE KOK

Paul-Michel GROOD
2

2
440 i Cabrio
10
Harrie BEUKERS

Ron BEUKERS
2

2
1
993 4S
11
Myriam NICOLAES

Roger NEVEN
2

2
Mustang
12
Luc Van STEENDAM

Carine LAVAERT
2

2
C6
13 Thomas STECKEL

Lisa STECKEL
2

2
1
911 Carrera Cabrio
14
Hugo BROEDERS

Debby WENTINK
2

2
TT
15
 
Michael ZWAGER

Mirella ZWAGER
2

2
TT Cabrio
16
Ton VAN KOLFSCHOTEN

Henk MULDERIJ
2

2
Z 8
17
Michael EFFING

Thomas EFFING
2

2
1
911 Carerra
18
Martijn VERHAAGEN

Karine KOSTER
2

2
1
911
19
Boris Michael BAYER

Karin KOSTER
2

2
1
GT 3
20
Linda WOLTERS

Don WOLTERS
2

2
1
Cabriolet

 

 

 

21 Hanspeter GABRIEL

Evelyne STREIFF
2

2
1
XJ6C Lynx Convertible
1975
1
22
Rüdiger KNÜBEL

Karl-Ernst MEYER
2

2
Kadett
1978
23
Holger HANLE

Sabine ROMMEL
2

2
450 SLC 5.0
1978
24
Michael OUDERMANS

Sören LUND
2

2
1
B GT
1969
25
Patrick VAN TILLO

Kris BUSSCHOTS
2

2
1
928
1985
26 Heinz - Werner SCHORN

Astrid KOCHS
2

2
1
911 T
1983
27
Bernd DAHMEN

Birgit Lisson
2

2
1
356 SC
1964
28 Dr. Wolfgang RUHS

Lukas RUHS
2

2
1
V4
1968
1
29
Gie GEERINCKX

Leen OP DE BEECK
2

2
Accord coupe
1977
30
Klaus HÜLS

Birgit HÜLS
2

2
380 SL
1983

31

Frank THIELEN

Anja THIELEN
2

2
1
944 Turbo
1985
32
Albert BOUWHUIS

Jacquelien WESTHOF
2

2
B GT
1971
33
Egil NICOLAYSEN

Stein ROED
2

2
1
911 SC
1979
34
Henri STOLWIJK

Bart van THIENEN
2

2
1502
1971
35
Patrick DE CLERCK

Ronald SMITH
2

2
Invader Estate
1972
36 Antonia STAHLSCHMITT

Achim MÜLLER
2

2
1
544
1965
37
Alan PETTIT

Kay PICKERING
2

2
140
1969
38
Felix JACOBS

Natalie GILLISSEN
2

1
1
912 B
1969
39
Karl-Heinz KLUGER

Lothar KASPER
2

2
1
Escort MKII
1980
40
Artur URBANIAK

Claudia URBANIAK
2

2
GT/J
1973
41
Trond MARTINSEN

Tore MARTINSEN
2

2
1
Manta
1980
42
Mike JACOBS

Bernd WOLF
2

2
1
911 Targa
1983

 

 

 

43
Guy KERKHOFS

Garry MEERS
2

2
Mustang
1967
44
Jeff CLEAS

Christof AERTSEN
2

2
1
964
1985
45
Theo JANSSEN

John JANSSEN
1

1
1
C GT
1969
46
Anders GRØTTUM

Oddvar MOLAND
2

2
Kadett
1984
47
Martijn DE LOUW

Angelique DE LOUW
2

2
3000 MK 2
1963

48

Guido DEVREKER

Sabine RANSBOTTYN
2

2
360 GLT
1984
49
Raoul BRUNET DE ROCHEBRUNE

Margit BRUNET DE ROCHEBRUNE
2

2
Amazon
1964
50
Martina HEINEN

Dirk KAMPS
2

2
80
1973
51
David SMITH

Norden LESTER
2

2
318
1985
52
Tom REISING

Dr. Petra REISING
2

2
1
911 Safari
1983
53
Volker SCHWERING

Hanns PROENEN
2

2
Junior 1,6
1972
54
Guy VAN DER KLOET

Bart VAN DER HEIDEN
2

2
Silver Shadow 2
1978
55
Roman SCHLÖMMER

Bruno MÜLLER
2

2
100/4 BN 2
1956
56
Patrick VAN DEN BROEK

Mark VAN FRANK
1

1
911
1973
57
Marit-Saskia WAHRENDORF

Dierk-Steffen WAHRENDORF
2

2
Fiesta
1978
58
Ronald VANDENBROUCKE

Paul VAN DEN WYNGAERT
2

2
B
1971
59
Terje NILSSEN

Tore FREDRIKSEN
2

2
121 Amazon
1968
60
Sem de WILDE

Gerrit BERGWERFF
2

2
Berlina 1750
1970
61
Frank WILSCHUT

Lex WILSCHUT
2

2
124 Spider
1968
62
Paul HEANEY

Sandra HEANEY
2

2
TR 6
1976
63 Rainer KEUSER

Bernhard STEIN
2

2
1
924 S
1985
1
64
Christian SCHOCH

Stephan AUER
2

2
96
1972
65
Fons NIJLAND

Ruud WINKELHUIS
2

2
1
911 Targa
1985
66
Ivesa BUCHHOLZ

Oliver BUTSCHER
2

2
B GT
1973
67
Axel PRYM

Andrea PRYM
2

2
Kadett GT/E
1979
68
Richard KRONEN

Frank KUTSCH
2

2
1
911 3,0 SC
1977
69 Alfred QUETSCH

Gerald REINIGER
2

2
1
944
1983
70
Simon MALINS

Suzanne BARKER
2

2
Hunter
1973
71
Mark OTTEN

Roberto CONEGO
2

2
1
911
1975
72 Wim VAN DEN BROEK

Ben VAN DE MEERAKKER
1

1
1
ID 19
1963
1
73
Patrick DAMEN

Mark KONINGS
1

1
Giulia 1600 Super
1969
74
Michael SCHNEIDER

Ron OTT
4

4
1
Capri
1982
75
Sandor KLEIN

Roland VAN DER HOEVEN
2

2
190E 2,3 16
1985
76 Jürgen BRINKMANN

Peter ROSENBROCK
2

2
1
17 M RS
1971
77
Reggy BOUWENS

Elmer VAN GRONDELLE
2

2
911 Carrera
1975
78
Nigel WOOF

Sally WOOF
2

2
Giulia Sprint
1963
79
Roland HATEBUR

Ronald ZIELTJES
2

2
142
1969
80
Leon FREIJSER

Mario HERMANS
2

2
75 1,8 Turbo
1985
81
Johan CLAEYS

Werner PESSENDORFFER
2

2
911
1985
82
Malcom DUNDERDALE

Anita WICKINS
2

2
12 Gordini
1973
83
Andreas STIENEN

Marc PEERLINGS
2

2
TR 7
1980
84
Jan Albert EDENS

Jan HUNIK
1

1
1
900 Gls
1982
85
Tony MAESSEN

Peter AWOUTERS
2

2
1
911 1969
86
Ernest HANSON

Clare GROVE
2

2
TR 7 V8
1981
87
Els OLEVIER

Bjorn DEL'HAYE
2

2
1
Cooper Cabrio
1985
88 Horst WECK

Udo PILGER
2

2
1
325i
1986
89
Marc KISTEMANN

Achim MARAITE
2

2
GTV 2,0
1984
90
Niels Christian MADSEN

Helge JENSEN
2

2
SUD 1,5 Qi
1982
91
Fons VAN DER ZALM

Jeroen VAN DER ZALM
2

2
M3
1985
92
Frans PRAAL

Wilma PRAAL KAMPHUIS
1

1
P5B 3,5 Litre Coupé
1970
93
Willy DAVIDS

tba
2

2
1
MK I
1961
94
Nico VAN DORD

Rob AUSEMS
2

2
2002 ti
1970

 

 

 

95
Harry RUPERT

Rutger KWANT
2

2
1
Cortina Lotus
1965
96
Cliff ENGLAND

Peter RUSHFORTH
2

2
2000
1968
97
Jårs DAMBERG

Hans SYLVAN
1

1
280 CE
1977
98
Eddie GALE

Roger DAVIDSON
2

2
1
B GT
1974
99
Jos HELTZEL

Dirk DORMANS
2

2
1
Alfetta GTV
1979
100
Bernd WURTH

Sarah BÜCHNER
1

1
1
944
1983
101
Hanja JONKER

Paul HOOIVELD
2

2
Amazon
1968
102
Martin BONN

Eleonore KURZ
1

1
128 Speciale
1975
103
Frank MOONEN

Peter HOENS
2

2
1
55 Coupé
1972
104
Peter JANSEN

Jens JANSEN
1

1
1
Scimitar
1971
105
Janhein DE ROOIJ

Michiel DE ROOIJ
1

1
2002
1973
1
106
Tobias MATTNER

Tino SCHUNK
2

2
1
Alfetta
1976
107
Jan BEHRENS

Georg BEHRENS
1

1

Rallye Golf
G60 Syncro

1985
108
Theo POLMAN

Quinten VOS
1

1
1
240 Z
1971
109
Heinz LÜKE

Richard LÜKE
2

2
Tiger
1965
110
Jörg PÖHLEMANN

Marc STOLL
1

1
1
924
1976
111
Paul ZWEERS

Rogier SIMON
2

2
1
Giulia Sprint
1963